BHGUM / BLGUM High Capacity Girder Hangers

Beam or girder hangers used for concrete and masonry applications.

Material: BLGUM 12 GA, BHGUM 7 GA

girder hangers
ModelW1HB
BHGUM 5.255.2511 to 305.25
BHGUM 5.505.511 to 305.25
BHGUM 7.007.0011 to 305.25
BHGUM 7.257.2511 to 305.25
BHGUM 9.009.0011 to 305.25
BLGUM 463.634.884
BLGUM 483.636.884
BLGUM 4103.638.884
BLGUM 210-23.319.194
BLGUM 210-34..949.194
BLGUM 210-46.569.194
BLGUM 26-23.315.444
BLGUM 26-34..945.444
BLGUM 26-46.567.194
BLGUM 28-23.317.194
BLGUM 28-34.947.194
BLGUM 28-46.567.194